Sr.No. | Name of the Student | Class | Name of the Game | Academic Year |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Umesh Jadhao | B.Sc.II | Youth Festival | 2004-05 |
2. | Ku.BhagyashreeA.Kashid | B.Com.I | Basketball | 2005-06 |
3. | Ku.Deepali V. Agrawal | B.Com.I | Basketball | 2005-06 |
4. | Ku.Rashmi.M. Ingle | B.Com.I | Basketball | 2005-06 |
5. | Sachin S.Ranade | B.Sc.II | Boxing | 2005-06 |
6. | Ku.Deepali V. Agrawal | B.Com.I | Basketball | 2006-07 |
7. | Ku.MamataV.Falke | B.Com.II | Volleyball | 2006-07 |
8. | Ku.PritiM.Bhakare | B.A.I | Basketball | 2007-08 |
9. | Swapanil Bansod | B.Com.II | Basketball | 2007-08 |
10. | PankajS.Kokate | B.Com.I | Softball | 2007-08 |
11. | Ku.Gauri Tole | B.Com.III | Softball | 2007-08 |
12. | Pankaj S.Kokate | B.Com.I | Softball | 2008-09 |
13. | Bhushan Gadge | B.Com.I | Softball | 2008-09 |
14. | AmitA.Gotmare | B.Sc.I | Baseball | 2008-09 |
15. | Pankaj S.Kokate | B.Com.III | Softball | 2009-10 |
16. | AmitA.Gotmare | B.Com.I | Baseball | 2009-10 |
17. | Ku.Priti Dhale | B.A.I | Softball | 2009-10 |
18. | Ku.Swati Dhale | B.Com.I | Softball | 2009-10 |
19. | Ku.SwatiDhale | B.Com.I | Baseball | 2009-10 |
20. | AmitA.Gotmare | B.Com.II | Baseball | 2010-11 |
21. | Ritesh Sirsat | B.Com.III | Boxing | 2010-11 |
22. | Ku.Manisha M.Mankar | B.AII | Softball | 2010-11 |
23. | Ku.Manisha M.Mankar | B.AII | B.AII | 2010-11 |
24. | Ku.VanitaM.Wadekar | B.Sc.I | Kabaddi | 2011-12 |
25. | Ku.Pooja Batkar | B.Com | Kabaddi | 2011-12 |
26. | Ku.Manisha M.Mankar | B.A III | Baseball | 2011-12 |
27. | Ku.Priti Dhale | B.A.III | Baseball | 2011-12 |
28. | Ku.Priti Dhale | B.A.III | B.AII | 2011-12 |
29. | Amit A.Gotmare | B.Com.II | Baseball | 2011-12 |
30. | Sager Nile | B.Com.III | Baseball | 2011-12 |
31. | Ku.VanitaM.Wadekar | B.A.I | Kabaddi | 2012-13 |
32. | Ku.Ekta Ghadge | B.A.I | Table-Tennis | 2012-13 |
33. | Akash Ingole | B.A.I | Judo | 2012-13 |
34. | Akash Ingole | B.A.I | Wrestling | 2012-13 |
35. | Ku.Jaya Mulye | M.A.I | Baseball | 2012-13 |
36. | Rahul A.Thakur | B.Com.II | Wrestling | 2012-13 |
37. | Ku.Vanita M.Wadekar | B.A.II | Kabaddi | 2012-13 |
38. | Ku.Ekta Ghadge | M.A.I | Table-Tennis | 2013-14 |
39. | Ku.NehaDeshumkh | B.Com.I | Table-Tennis | 2013-14 |
40. | Ankush Mhaisne | B.Sc.II | Baseball | 2013-14 |
41. | Ritesh Rathod | B.A II | Softball | 2013-14 |
42. | Akash Ingle | B.A.I | Wrestling | 2013-14 |
43. | Akash Ingle | B.A.II | Wrestling | 2014-15 |
44. | Anand Deshumkh | BCA.III | Baseball | 2014-15 |
45. | Rahul A.Thakur | B.Com.II | Wrestling | 2012-13 |
46. | Ankush Mhaisne | B.Sc.II | Baseball | 2014-15 |
47. | Gaurav Bhokde | B.A.III | Baseball | 2014-15 |
48. | Ritesh Rathod | B.AII | Softball | 2014-15 |
49. | Ku.Ekta Ghadge | B.A.III | Table-Tennis | 2014-15 |
50. | Ku.Neha Deshumkh | B.Com.II | Table-Tennis | 2013-14 |
51. | Shubham Mothe | B.A.I | Kabaddi | 2013-14 |
52. | Goinda Jawde | B.A.I | Best Physique | 2014-15 |
53. | Ku. Kiran Jarange | B.A.I | Kabaddi | 2015-16 |
54. | Ku. Samiksha Naiknaware | B.A.I | Kabaddi | 2015-16 |
55. | Ku.Rohini More | B.Com.I | Cricket | 2015-16 |
56. | Kailas Borlae | B.Com.I | Basket Ball | 2015-16 |
57. | Sachin Bhatkar | B.Com. III | Base Ball | 2015-16 |
58. | ShubhamChavhan | B.C.A. II | Base Ball | 2015-16 |
59. | Manisha Dhore | B.Sc.III | Avishkar | 2015-16 |
60. | Ku. KiranJarange | B.A.II | Kabaddi | 2016-17 |
61. | Ku. Samiksha Naiknaware | B.A.II | Kabaddi | 2016-17 |
62. | Ku.Sayalee Band | B.Sc.II | Volleyball | 2016-17 |
63. | Shamsher Singh | B.Com.I | Base Ball | 2016-17 |
64. | Ku. Kiran Jarange | B.A.II | Kabaddi | 2017-18 |
65. | Ku. Samiksha Naiknaware | B.A.II | Kabaddi | 2017-18 |
66. | Ku.Manisha Jadhav | B.A.II | Kabaddi | 2017-18 |
67. | Shamsher Singh | B.Com.I | SoftBall | 2017-18 |
68. | Dhiraj Chatarkar | B.Com.I | Wrestling | 2017-18 |
69. | Atul Talekar | B.Com.II | Judo | 2017-18 |
70. | Rohitkumar Abhang | B.Com.I | Baseball | 2018-19 |
71. | Ku.Rohini More | B.Sc.I | Baseball | 2018-19 |
72. | Ku.Pooja Dipke | B.Sc.I | Softball | 2018-19 |
73. | B.Sc.I | B.Com. III | Fencing | 2018-19 |
74. | Ku.Kiran Jarange | B.A.III | Kadaddi | 2018-19 |
75. | Ku. Samiksha Naiknavare | B.A.III | Kadaddi | 2018-19 |
76. | Ku.Kiran Tale | B.A.I | Kadaddi | 2018-19 |
77. | Ku. PratidnyaTelgote | B.A.I | Kadaddi | 2018-19 |
78. | Shamsher Singh | B.Com.I | Softball | 2018-19 |
79. | Kishor Chinchole | M.SC II | Weightlifting | 2018-19 |
80. | Rohitkumar Abhang | B.A.I | Basket Ball | 2019-20 |
81. | Ku.Pooja Dipke | B.Sc.II | Softball | 2019-20 |
82. | Om Kolte | B.A.I | Baseball | 2019-20 |
83. | Atharv Uppalwar | B.Sc.III | Fencing | 2019-20 |
84. | Ku.Mamnta Laghe | B.A.I | Baseball | 2019-20 |
85. | Dhiraj Chatarkar | B.Com.II | Wrestling | 2019-20 |
86. | Naved Khan | B.A.I | Kabaddi | 2019-20 |